Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG98.530-0.94%
Commerzbank9.928-0.72%
Mercedes Benz Group67.130-0.44%
Deutsche Bank10.170+0.77%
Lufthansa8.025-0.51%
Fresenius Medical Care42.250-0.84%
Rocket Internet18.640.00%
Volkswagen130.93+0.87%
Telecom Italia0.4373-1.24%
UniCredit13.508+0.51%
Shell19.440-0.30%
Air France KLM SA3.940-0.45%
Axa25.890+0.04%
Credit Agricole12.490+0.40%
Saint Gobain60.700-0.59%
Santander3.4980-0.24%
Telefonica4.0485-0.77%