Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M172.80172.80173.29171.46+1.22+0.71%
Allianz SE435.30435.30435.50431.40+0.50+0.11%
Apple343.83343.83347.18343.52-3.27-0.94%
Bank of America50.8550.8551.2150.61+0.17+0.34%
Barclays428.90428.90438.10420.75+6.85+1.62%
Bayer46.0346.0346.3745.39-0.12-0.26%
BNP Paribas87.2087.2088.5285.98+0.24+0.28%