Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Royal Dutch Shell A970.75970.75984.40953.55+22.25+2.35%
Adidas281.70281.70284.95280.20+0.30+0.11%
Aixtron SE11.35711.35711.56511.127-0.051-0.45%
Allianz SE162.76162.76163.98160.62+1.67+1.04%
Axel Springer56.02556.02556.02556.0250.000.00%
BASF52.25052.25052.89051.580+0.510+0.99%
BMW AG64.05564.05564.67063.635+0.030+0.05%
Bayer42.3142.3142.9041.97+0.08+0.19%
Beiersdorf AG99.10099.10099.66098.220+0.870+0.89%
Bilfinger SE18.79018.79019.02018.520+0.055+0.29%
Commerzbank4.5744.5744.6404.433+0.138+3.11%