Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Adidas209.80209.80214.50209.80-1.20-0.57%
Aixtron SE8.1208.1208.4508.060-0.190-2.29%
Allianz SE198.92198.92200.80198.92-1.28-0.64%
BASF67.50067.50068.03067.210-0.300-0.44%
BMW AG71.98071.98075.91071.280-3.740-4.94%
Bayer62.6762.6763.0260.50-7.03-10.09%
Beiersdorf AG88.56088.56089.10088.320+1.220+1.40%
Commerzbank7.2577.2577.4457.257-0.154-2.08%
Continental AG140.90140.90144.90140.75-4.20-2.89%
Daimler51.72051.72053.15051.580-1.140-2.16%
Deutsche Bank7.7547.7548.0037.750-0.268-3.34%
Deutsche Börse114.500114.500116.100114.100-1.200-1.04%
Lufthansa20.44020.44020.89020.360-0.410-1.97%
E.ON SE9.8249.8249.8979.691+0.130+1.34%
Fresenius SE49.51049.51049.95048.600+0.690+1.41%
Heidelbergcement65.76065.76066.22065.260+0.540+0.83%
Henkel AG88.7888.7889.5888.70-0.22-0.25%
Infineon19.23019.23019.69519.230-0.385-1.96%
K+S AG17.22017.22017.34517.110-0.155-0.89%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.7506.7506.9306.750-0.175-2.53%
LANXESS AG50.60050.60051.32050.460-0.820-1.59%
Linde195.00195.00195.10194.85-0.05-0.03%
Merck KGaA100.25100.25100.9098.80-0.05-0.05%
Ceconomy4.7914.7914.9164.790-0.118-2.40%
Münchener Rück AG211.00211.00215.80211.00-6.00-2.76%
Pfeiffer AG139.50139.50141.50138.20-0.20-0.14%
Qiagen N.V.35.13035.13035.52035.130-0.150-0.43%
RWE AG ST22.27022.27022.48022.170-0.110-0.49%
Siemens AG97.3597.3599.8797.02-2.15-2.16%
Software AG30.75030.75031.65030.750-0.350-1.13%
Tui9.4429.4429.7989.442-0.208-2.16%
ThyssenKrupp AG12.94512.94513.14012.945-0.050-0.38%
United Internet AG34.310034.310034.970034.3100-0.3300-0.95%
Volkswagen149.30149.30152.80148.50-3.90-2.55%
Volkswagen VZO143.92143.92148.16143.46-3.98-2.69%
Credit Suisse12.0512.0512.4411.97-0.41-3.29%
Geberit416.10416.10418.70415.50-2.00-0.48%
Nestle SA94.6694.6694.7494.00+0.06+0.06%
UBS Group12.3612.3612.6412.26-0.30-2.41%
Zurich Insurance Group333.60333.60338.20333.20-5.00-1.48%
Heineken92.56092.56093.22092.240+0.340+0.37%
Philips35.67035.67036.19035.670-0.450-1.25%
Air France KLM SA10.53510.53510.65510.395-0.190-1.77%
Axa22.67522.67522.88022.675-0.170-0.74%
Credit Agricole11.11211.11211.36211.112-0.198-1.75%
Michelin103.65103.65105.80103.65-2.20-2.08%
Peugeot22.15022.15022.95022.150-0.740-3.23%
Sanofi79.4079.4079.8379.26-0.15-0.19%
Total50.36050.36051.04050.340-1.180-2.29%
BBVA5.4195.4195.4905.418-0.066-1.20%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Iberdrola7.7687.7687.7787.716+0.032+0.41%
Repsol15.47515.47515.54515.410-0.040-0.26%
Sabadell0.9610.9610.9970.961-0.031-3.15%
Santander4.4234.4234.5074.423-0.062-1.39%
Telefonica7.7237.7237.8707.723-0.110-1.40%
LM Ericsson B89.6089.6090.6688.80-0.06-0.07%
Aozora Bank3,130.03.03,140.03,115.0+40.0+1.29%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,757.01.01,766.01,744.5+4.0+0.23%
JX Holdings, Inc.542.9542.9550.7540.0+2.0+0.37%
Kobe Steel860.0860.0869.0857.0-7.0-0.81%
Mazda Motor1,256.01.01,258.51,251.5+4.5+0.36%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial573.30573.30574.90571.40-1.50-0.26%
Mitsui Mining and Smelting Co.2,880.02.02,907.02,826.0+113.0+4.08%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.1,994.51.02,003.51,989.5+3.5+0.18%
Nissan Motor951.4951.4957.0951.3-0.6-0.06%
Panasonic950.8950.8963.9950.5-11.7-1.22%
Sharp1,233.01.01,248.01,225.0-8.0-0.64%
Toshiba Corp.3,605.03.03,610.03,540.0+10.0+0.28%
Toyota Motor6,721.006.006,726.006,678.00+58.00+0.87%