Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Adidas199.25199.25199.25195.95+1.95+0.99%
Aixtron SE8.1248.1248.4208.056-0.062-0.76%
Allianz SE179.24179.24181.40178.12+0.02+0.01%
BASF63.00063.00063.69062.590+0.390+0.62%
BMW AG71.62071.62073.23071.130+0.030+0.04%
Bayer65.0265.0265.4963.14+0.17+0.26%
Beiersdorf AG88.18088.18088.76087.340-0.140-0.16%
Commerzbank6.1906.1906.4206.137-0.080-1.28%
Continental AG131.30131.30135.35130.60+0.95+0.73%
Daimler49.44049.44050.48049.210+0.165+0.33%
Deutsche Bank7.4867.4867.7107.340+0.024+0.32%
Deutsche Börse109.350109.350109.350106.900+1.400+1.30%
Lufthansa19.71519.71520.20019.405-0.355-1.77%
E.ON SE9.0879.0879.1348.972+0.053+0.59%
Fresenius SE42.80042.80043.59042.560-0.600-1.38%
Heidelbergcement57.80057.80058.08057.380+1.140+2.01%
Henkel AG95.5895.5896.3895.18+0.02+0.02%
Infineon18.22018.22018.33018.090+0.230+1.28%
K+S AG16.73516.73517.15016.570-0.090-0.53%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.5206.5206.6406.440+0.035+0.54%
LANXESS AG46.71046.71046.77045.990+1.090+2.39%
Linde193.45193.45193.70193.25+0.20+0.10%
Merck KGaA91.6091.6091.9690.14+1.32+1.46%
Metro AG ST3.3283.3283.4493.312-0.061-1.80%
Münchener Rück AG191.40191.40192.60190.00-0.40-0.21%
Pfeiffer AG113.80113.80115.20113.30+1.10+0.98%
Qiagen N.V.31.71031.71031.81031.230+0.460+1.47%
RWE AG ST19.95019.95020.07019.730+0.095+0.48%
Siemens AG97.7097.7098.7797.15+0.35+0.36%
Software AG32.42032.42032.45031.630+0.650+2.05%
Tui12.97512.97513.16512.795-0.020-0.15%
ThyssenKrupp AG16.11016.11016.42015.9750.0000.00%
United Internet AG34.790034.790035.920034.3700-0.6700-1.89%
Volkswagen147.80147.80150.90146.60+1.00+0.68%
Volkswagen VZO145.06145.06148.58144.12+0.94+0.65%
Credit Suisse11.6611.6611.9211.59+0.01+0.09%
Geberit361.30361.30364.00358.90-4.60-1.26%
Nestle SA83.6283.6283.8882.92+0.56+0.67%
UBS Group12.9512.9513.2112.87+0.02+0.15%
Zurich Insurance Group303.50303.50306.30302.30-0.40-0.13%
Heineken76.48076.48076.64075.300+1.400+1.86%
Philips30.77030.77030.80530.375+0.570+1.89%
Air France KLM SA8.7748.7749.2078.680-0.480-5.19%
Axa19.73819.73819.98219.612+0.060+0.30%
Credit Agricole9.9569.95610.1389.909-0.002-0.02%
Michelin88.5888.5890.7288.14-0.36-0.40%
Peugeot20.64020.64020.86020.130+0.270+1.33%
Sanofi74.1974.1974.1972.75+1.29+1.77%
Total46.98546.98547.29046.385-0.065-0.14%
BBVA4.9894.9895.0694.911+0.001+0.02%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Iberdrola6.9246.9246.9526.862+0.046+0.67%
Repsol14.64014.64014.86014.520-0.030-0.20%
Sabadell1.0211.0211.0351.012+0.002+0.15%
Santander4.2634.2634.3204.191+0.017+0.40%
Telefonica7.5937.5937.6977.524-0.032-0.42%
LM Ericsson B75.5275.5276.0874.94+0.04+0.05%
Aozora Bank3,297.53.03,312.53,272.5-22.5-0.68%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,536.21.01,552.21,517.2-6.8-0.44%
JX Holdings, Inc.583.0583.0605.7580.4-22.5-3.72%
Kobe Steel812.5812.5833.0809.5-9.5-1.16%
Mazda Motor1,164.51.01,170.71,140.5-2.5-0.21%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial565.30565.30567.20559.60-6.00-1.05%
Mitsui Mining and Smelting Co.2,372.02.02,430.52,353.0-27.0-1.13%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.1,937.01.01,976.51,931.5-23.0-1.17%
Nissan Motor905.9905.9908.0895.4+2.2+0.24%
Panasonic1,044.21.01,055.01,042.2+1.7+0.16%
Sharp1,128.51.01,159.01,102.0-37.5-3.22%
Toshiba Corp.3,282.53.03,357.53,247.5-67.5-2.01%
Toyota Motor6,832.506.006,859.506,816.00-59.50-0.86%