Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M237.02236.00237.89234.39
Allianz SE191.50191.50192.80190.48
Apple175.50172.50175.65173.54
Bank of America32.0331.6932.0631.76
Barclays209.80211.00210.70208.50
Bayer97.9297.9298.7997.58
BNP Paribas64.8964.8965.2964.56
EUR/USD0.0000