Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M239.30238.13240.21237.86
Allianz SE197.85197.55198.40196.95
Apple172.67169.37172.89168.79
Bank of America28.9429.0529.1728.90
Barclays199.20198.60199.30197.55
Bayer105.35105.15105.42104.60
BNP Paribas64.2664.4664.7063.78
EUR/USD0.0000