Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M204.55203.53204.90203.01
Allianz SE181.30181.30183.00180.35
Apple157.21157.50157.89155.11
Bank of America23.3823.6223.6423.14
Barclays193.25195.65194.60192.25
Bayer106.40106.40107.60105.95
BNP Paribas64.6864.6865.4964.25
EUR/USD0.0000