Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M203.23201.38203.33201.96
Allianz SE185.88185.88187.00184.58
Apple213.56210.24213.66211.47
Bank of America30.8230.3630.8330.52
Barclays182.18179.80182.42180.00
Bayer77.0577.0578.9275.50
BNP Paribas51.4051.4051.9851.24
EUR/USD0.0000