Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M156.44156.82156.87153.05
Allianz SE163.69163.69165.50162.70
Apple317.94318.25321.15316.47
Bank of America24.1224.8624.9124.06
Barclays115.24122.62123.28114.92
Bayer61.2161.2162.7661.08
BNP Paribas32.2633.7033.6532.18
EUR/USD0.0000