Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M191.51192.14192.62190.90
Allianz SE169.55169.55170.75168.65
Apple140.64140.92141.74140.35
Bank of America23.1223.0723.3522.76
Barclays226.95223.90227.75224.75
Bayer AG107.00107.00107.95106.95
BNP Paribas60.4660.4661.1160.22
EUR/USD0.0000