Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M202.33198.94202.52199.23
Allianz SE182.88182.88183.76180.38
Apple222.15217.36222.99216.76
Bank of America28.5327.9228.5827.90
Barclays162.84163.36164.00161.24
Bayer78.2878.2878.9277.43
BNP Paribas49.7249.5049.8449.18
EUR/USD0.0000