Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M165.13169.69168.29165.12
Allianz SE199.80199.80202.95199.56
Apple178.97182.78180.54177.81
Bank of America27.7928.4928.2027.67
Barclays149.50152.82151.82147.66
Bayer54.2154.2155.9054.06
BNP Paribas43.6544.5144.3443.54
EUR/USD0.0000