Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M208.30209.02210.51207.29
Allianz SE198.92198.92200.80198.92
Apple188.16186.53189.49184.73
Bank of America28.6429.6529.6628.60
Barclays164.44168.60168.92164.34
Bayer62.6762.6763.0260.50
BNP Paribas44.1945.1145.2444.19
EUR/USD0.0000