Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M195.83196.11197.12195.54
Allianz SE174.80174.80175.20173.75
Apple143.65143.79144.30143.27
Bank of America23.3423.6523.7223.32
Barclays212.25223.95217.95211.20
Bayer AG113.60113.60114.10112.15
BNP Paribas64.7864.7865.7764.40
EUR/USD0.0000