Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M218.27217.75218.64217.37
Allianz SE195.95195.95196.75195.10
Apple159.76160.47160.71159.60
Bank of America26.4826.4826.5526.33
Barclays192.65191.35192.80190.10
Bayer118.90118.90119.75118.55
BNP Paribas67.4367.4367.7466.40
EUR/USD0.0000