Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M201.13215.88206.50196.89
Allianz SE194.86194.86196.32193.06
Apple162.94165.24166.33161.22
Bank of America30.1930.3230.8630.00
Barclays215.40216.35216.75214.60
Bayer97.9797.9799.0997.34
BNP Paribas64.0063.9064.0363.38
EUR/USD0.0000