Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief
3M210.62209.78211.18210.09
Allianz SE174.35174.35174.70172.60
Apple145.83143.73146.11143.16
Bank of America23.8823.2723.9623.53
Barclays203.45202.80204.70200.90
Bayer121.70121.70122.00119.75
BNP Paribas64.3364.3364.5662.16
EUR/USD0.0000