Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG83.680+0.72%
Commerzbank AG8.526+0.57%
Daimler AG70.560-0.03%
Deutsche Bank AG15.535-1.43%
Deutsche Lufthansa AG15.055-0.26%
Fresenius Med. Care77.610+0.15%
Rocket Internet16.02+1.20%
Volkswagen ST139.45-0.21%
Nestle SA77.20-0.26%
Zurich Insurance Group286.70+0.21%
Telecom Italia0.8340-0.66%
UniCredit14.390-0.69%
Royal Dutch Shell A24.160-1.02%
Air France KLM SA7.507-0.11%
Axa23.550-0.38%
Credit Agricole12.280-0.61%
Saint Gobain46.640-0.04%
Santander5.715-0.16%
Telefonica10.445-0.67%
Volvo B129.900.00%