Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG74.180+1.94%
Commerzbank6.845-1.41%
Daimler47.540+0.25%
Deutsche Bank7.860-0.03%
Lufthansa19.380-1.55%
Fresenius Med. Care61.460-1.54%
Rocket Internet21.94+2.43%
Volkswagen149.90+1.15%
Nestle SA84.74-0.73%
Zurich Insurance Group300.50+0.17%
Telecom Italia0.5652-0.84%
UniCredit10.936+1.24%
Royal Dutch Shell A26.050-0.34%
Air France KLM SA9.336-2.38%
Axa19.316-0.20%
Credit Agricole10.242+0.10%
Saint Gobain30.325-0.91%
Santander4.071+1.51%
Telefonica7.830+1.12%
Volvo B118.15-0.88%