Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG88.200+0.87%
Commerzbank11.805+0.60%
Daimler69.320+0.87%
Deutsche Bank AG14.380+0.91%
Lufthansa25.560+0.57%
Fresenius Med. Care82.050+0.86%
Rocket Internet21.65-0.46%
Volkswagen ST149.95+1.01%
Nestle SA84.75+1.01%
Zurich Insurance Group292.20-0.20%
Telecom Italia0.7605-0.07%
UniCredit17.010+0.29%
Royal Dutch Shell A25.825+0.25%
Air France KLM SA13.275-0.04%
Axa25.295-0.06%
Credit Agricole14.960+1.36%
Saint Gobain50.170-0.54%
Santander5.639+0.88%
Telefonica8.966-0.10%
Volvo B155.80+1.76%