Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG83.965-0.93%
Commerzbank8.821-0.72%
Daimler60.645-1.76%
Deutsche Bank9.405-0.80%
Lufthansa22.585-0.99%
Fresenius Med. Care86.200-0.09%
Rocket Internet25.91-0.04%
Volkswagen150.20-2.59%
Nestle SA73.63+0.15%
Zurich Insurance Group293.90-0.58%
Telecom Italia0.6812+0.68%
UniCredit14.426+0.49%
Royal Dutch Shell A29.058-0.52%
Air France KLM SA7.556+5.03%
Axa21.385-0.90%
Credit Agricole11.682-0.87%
Saint Gobain39.515-2.74%
Santander4.627-0.54%
Telefonica7.373-0.36%
Volvo B144.88-1.17%