Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG87.650-0.06%
Commerzbank AG8.995+1.79%
Daimler AG68.400+0.16%
Deutsche Bank AG16.530-1.02%
Deutsche Lufthansa AG15.840+0.19%
Fresenius Med. Care81.450-1.14%
Rocket Internet16.75-0.30%
Volkswagen ST147.95+0.82%
Nestle SA76.65-1.03%
Zurich Insurance Group275.40+0.88%
Telecom Italia0.8150-0.73%
UniCredit14.940-0.07%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.880-0.33%
Air France KLM SA7.715+0.16%
Axa24.510+0.37%
Credit Agricole13.650+0.55%
Saint Gobain49.550-0.70%
Santander5.987+0.76%
Telefonica10.155-0.59%
Volvo B144.90-0.34%