Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG64.055+0.05%
Commerzbank4.574+3.11%
Daimler48.200+0.47%
Deutsche Bank8.120+2.05%
Lufthansa8.494+5.59%
Fresenius Med. Care68.670+1.66%
Rocket Internet18.57-0.11%
Volkswagen147.10+0.55%
Nestle SA106.56+0.23%
Zurich Insurance Group315.10+1.38%
Telecom Italia0.3188-1.64%
UniCredit6.947+1.94%
Royal Dutch Shell A10.860+1.92%
Air France KLM SA3.290+1.83%
Axa14.895+1.22%
Credit Agricole7.520+1.87%
Saint Gobain35.255-0.68%
Santander1.744+3.35%
Telefonica3.075+2.36%
Volvo B183.06+0.88%