Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG78.970-0.72%
Commerzbank10.765-1.55%
Daimler60.110-0.33%
Deutsche Bank AG13.760-2.41%
Lufthansa20.860+0.60%
Fresenius Med. Care78.380-0.86%
Rocket Internet18.37-2.68%
Volkswagen ST129.05-0.77%
Nestle SA81.30+0.56%
Zurich Insurance Group291.70+0.03%
Telecom Italia0.8275-0.72%
UniCredit17.750-1.06%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.120-0.34%
Air France KLM SA12.745+0.75%
Axa24.570-0.85%
Credit Agricole15.105-1.50%
Saint Gobain46.000-0.67%
Santander5.438-0.95%
Telefonica9.128-0.53%
Volvo B136.70+0.22%