Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG87.050-0.19%
Commerzbank12.854-1.46%
Daimler70.410+0.53%
Deutsche Bank AG13.296-1.13%
Lufthansa27.130-2.13%
Fresenius Med. Care87.940+0.30%
Rocket Internet23.88-1.32%
Volkswagen ST166.80-0.30%
Nestle SA75.76+0.21%
Zurich Insurance Group312.80+0.42%
Telecom Italia0.7320+2.15%
UniCredit17.234+0.30%
Royal Dutch Shell A25.835+0.25%
Air France KLM SA9.896-0.60%
Axa25.480-0.49%
Credit Agricole13.950-0.68%
Saint Gobain45.375+2.90%
Santander5.653-0.19%
Telefonica8.021+1.15%
Volvo B157.75-1.31%