Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG52.765-2.47%
Commerzbank3.501-6.96%
Daimler33.565-4.29%
Deutsche Bank7.531-3.82%
Lufthansa9.142-6.43%
Fresenius Med. Care75.250-0.78%
Rocket Internet17.86-0.83%
Volkswagen142.60-4.13%
Nestle SA102.840.00%
Zurich Insurance Group311.90-0.73%
Telecom Italia0.3320-0.95%
UniCredit7.666+0.01%
Royal Dutch Shell A14.165-5.22%
Air France KLM SA4.063-5.77%
Axa16.505-2.85%
Credit Agricole7.824-2.15%
Saint Gobain28.865-1.06%
Santander2.038-4.45%
Telefonica4.241-2.24%
Volvo B133.16-2.95%