Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG85.770+0.53%
Commerzbank9.602+1.29%
Daimler57.610+0.70%
Deutsche Bank10.536+1.60%
Lufthansa23.250-0.09%
Fresenius Med. Care86.920-1.20%
Rocket Internet26.90-0.44%
Volkswagen153.10+1.32%
Nestle SA80.56-0.25%
Zurich Insurance Group307.40+0.49%
Telecom Italia0.56860.00%
UniCredit14.082+0.23%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.615+0.95%
Air France KLM SA8.960+0.34%
Axa23.345+1.43%
Credit Agricole12.986+0.48%
Saint Gobain38.550+0.76%
Santander4.572+0.42%
Telefonica6.851-0.12%
Volvo B160.25+1.71%