Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG85.090-0.47%
Commerzbank12.635-0.16%
Daimler70.240+0.04%
Deutsche Bank AG16.420+0.49%
Lufthansa29.350-1.79%
Fresenius Med. Care88.180+0.78%
Rocket Internet20.73-2.81%
Volkswagen ST169.95-0.18%
Nestle SA85.12+0.14%
Zurich Insurance Group296.25-0.05%
Telecom Italia0.7608+0.11%
UniCredit17.685+0.54%
Royal Dutch Shell A27.433+1.21%
Air France KLM SA12.560-0.63%
Axa25.490+0.26%
Credit Agricole14.523-0.86%
Saint Gobain47.053-1.75%
Santander5.655+0.34%
Telefonica8.423-1.99%
Volvo B158.96+0.10%