Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG71.980-4.94%
Commerzbank7.257-2.08%
Daimler51.720-2.16%
Deutsche Bank7.754-3.34%
Lufthansa20.440-1.97%
Fresenius Med. Care70.740+0.80%
Rocket Internet22.90-1.21%
Volkswagen149.30-2.55%
Nestle SA94.66+0.06%
Zurich Insurance Group333.60-1.48%
Telecom Italia0.5228-2.39%
UniCredit12.130-0.77%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.180-0.62%
Air France KLM SA10.535-1.77%
Axa22.675-0.74%
Credit Agricole11.112-1.75%
Saint Gobain32.565-0.31%
Santander4.423-1.39%
Telefonica7.723-1.40%
Volvo B139.50-1.06%