Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG63.390-1.31%
Commerzbank6.789-4.47%
Daimler47.400-6.75%
Deutsche Bank6.457-2.39%
Lufthansa17.475-0.37%
Fresenius Med. Care67.500-2.29%
Rocket Internet22.12-2.30%
Volkswagen142.60-2.43%
Nestle SA99.32-0.36%
Zurich Insurance Group324.60-1.07%
Telecom Italia0.4423-2.90%
UniCredit10.126-1.09%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.060-2.69%
Air France KLM SA7.966+2.13%
Axa22.155-1.25%
Credit Agricole10.675-2.78%
Saint Gobain33.125-1.56%
Santander4.006-1.12%
Telefonica7.184-0.61%
Volvo B135.20-2.45%