Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG83.680+0.99%
Commerzbank10.260+3.21%
Daimler64.900-0.28%
Deutsche Bank AG15.740+1.42%
Lufthansa20.030+3.57%
Fresenius Med. Care86.200-0.21%
Rocket Internet19.99-2.61%
Volkswagen ST137.70-0.25%
Nestle SA85.40+1.30%
Zurich Insurance Group278.00-1.31%
Telecom Italia0.8205+1.74%
UniCredit16.870+4.07%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.665+0.11%
Air France KLM SA12.295+0.74%
Axa24.170+1.19%
Credit Agricole14.315+1.56%
Saint Gobain47.520-0.08%
Santander5.999+1.94%
Telefonica9.213-2.06%
Volvo B148.60+0.61%