Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG84.250-1.76%
Commerzbank AG7.098-2.81%
Daimler AG68.760-0.75%
Deutsche Bank AG18.140-2.16%
Deutsche Lufthansa AG13.710+0.07%
Fresenius Med. Care77.660-1.28%
Rocket Internet18.18-1.20%
Volkswagen AG ST145.950-0.07%
Nestle SA74.50-0.40%
Zurich Insurance Group275.50-1.29%
Telecom Italia0.7580-1.69%
UniCredit12.160-2.25%
Royal Dutch Shell A24.525-0.91%
Air France KLM SA6.575-0.98%
Axa22.195-1.79%
Credit Agricole11.215-1.54%
Saint Gobain44.370-1.99%
Santander5.049-1.31%
Telefonica9.610+0.97%
Volvo B117.70-1.18%