Symbol (CFDs)Letzte+/-%
BMW AG55.950-0.12%
Commerzbank4.795+0.76%
Daimler40.742-0.30%
Deutsche Bank7.801-0.76%
Lufthansa8.150-0.59%
Fresenius Med. Care73.290+1.01%
Rocket Internet18.67+0.27%
Volkswagen148.15+1.93%
Nestle SA107.24-0.54%
Zurich Insurance Group341.65-0.57%
Telecom Italia0.3808-1.24%
UniCredit7.889-2.35%
Royal Dutch Shell A13.247-1.55%
Air France KLM SA3.825+1.00%
Axa17.070-3.18%
Credit Agricole8.502-0.37%
Saint Gobain33.470+0.39%
Santander1.871-1.01%
Telefonica3.506-1.82%
Volvo B159.32+0.59%