Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Lukoil DRC48.2648.2648.2646.70+0.86+1.81%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,046.001.001,051.001,042.00-7.00-0.67%
BASF83.92083.92084.16083.350-0.470-0.56%
Bayer121.70121.70122.00119.75-0.05-0.04%
Allianz SE174.35174.35174.70172.600.000.00%
Adidas168.15168.15169.80167.60-0.65-0.39%
Lufthansa20.03020.03020.06019.250+0.690+3.57%
Siemens AG123.20123.20123.90122.25-0.90-0.73%
Volkswagen ST137.70137.70138.50136.55-0.35-0.25%
Deutsche Bank AG15.74015.74015.77015.375+0.220+1.42%
Continental AG193.20193.20194.45190.15+1.85+0.97%
Deutsche Post33.33033.33033.36532.890+0.070+0.21%
Daimler64.90064.90065.28064.260-0.180-0.28%
Henkel AG124.00124.00125.10123.75-1.50-1.20%
Commerzbank10.26010.26010.2759.885+0.319+3.21%
Deutsche Börse93.90093.90093.90092.520+0.500+0.54%
BMW AG83.68083.68084.13082.370+0.820+0.99%
Fresenius Med. Care86.20086.20086.50085.420-0.180-0.21%
Deutsche Telekom AG16.24516.24516.31516.085+0.005+0.03%
Merck KGaA108.15108.15109.05107.70-1.30-1.19%
Infineon AG19.05019.05019.13018.725-0.135-0.70%
Linde AG170.00170.00171.35169.050.000.00%
Metro AG ST29.67029.67029.84029.400+0.205+0.70%
Münchener Rück AG176.35176.35176.60175.10-0.05-0.03%
SAP SE93.50093.50094.00092.910-0.850-0.90%
ThyssenKrupp AG25.69025.69025.75524.965+0.280+1.10%
TUI AG12.80012.80012.93512.640+0.030+0.23%
Beiersdorf AG95.08095.08095.72094.630-0.710-0.74%
Fresenius SE76.60076.60076.96076.010-0.600-0.78%
Freenet AG28.26028.26028.40528.000-0.100-0.35%
Fraport AG77.74077.74078.58076.920+0.140+0.18%
Software AG39.03539.03539.60538.440-0.805-2.02%
Klöckner & Co  SE9.2189.2189.2769.130-0.065-0.70%
K+S AG22.63022.63022.67522.350-0.040-0.18%
Pfeiffer AG130.75130.75134.20128.60-3.95-2.93%
E.ON SE8.5748.5748.6928.483-0.111-1.28%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref48.95048.95049.06547.770-0.385-0.78%
Volkswagen VZO134.35134.35135.35132.70+0.25+0.19%
Axel Springer53.72053.72054.27053.430-0.800-1.47%
Puma SE339.95339.95341.50335.05+2.25+0.67%
Nestle SA85.4085.4085.9085.15+1.10+1.30%
Roche Holding Participation251.20251.20251.90249.60-0.80-0.32%
Swisscom464.90464.90467.10463.00-0.10-0.02%
UniCredit16.87016.87016.87016.110+0.660+4.07%
Enel4.8404.8404.8584.698+0.040+0.83%
Fiat9.6409.6409.6409.385+0.080+0.84%
ENI13.5613.5613.5613.36+0.04+0.30%
Philips31.97531.97532.46531.920-0.565-1.74%
Heineken85.89085.89087.09085.890-1.160-1.33%
BNP Paribas64.3364.3364.5662.16+1.68+2.68%
Airbus Group73.8073.8074.0872.52-0.68-0.91%
Electricite de France9.6959.6959.7719.569-0.048-0.49%
Air France KLM SA12.29512.29512.42012.075+0.090+0.74%
Peugeot17.77017.77017.94517.610-0.040-0.22%
Michelin119.40119.40120.20117.65+0.05+0.04%
Telefonica9.2139.2139.3779.213-0.194-2.06%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.733.5733.5747.5732.5-12.0-1.61%
Mazda Motor1,548.51.01,554.51,530.7+24.0+1.57%
Toshiba Corp.286.6286.6296.9286.4-7.2-2.45%
Sharp Corp.410.5410.5427.5410.50.00.00%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,478.22.02,495.42,442.8+59.8+2.47%
Sumitomo Mitsui3,857.03.03,866.53,814.00.00.00%
Coca Cola HBC AG27.000027.000027.000026.4700+0.1800+0.67%