Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Lukoil DRC52.4552.4552.5552.25+0.45+0.86%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,215.001.001,215.001,205.00-5.00-0.41%
BASF90.27090.27090.47089.200+0.960+1.07%
Bayer118.90118.90119.75118.55+0.30+0.25%
Allianz SE195.95195.95196.75195.10+0.65+0.33%
Adidas190.50190.50192.05189.15-0.80-0.42%
Lufthansa25.56025.56025.59525.355+0.145+0.57%
Siemens AG118.25118.25118.70117.80-0.25-0.21%
Volkswagen ST149.95149.95150.00148.55+1.50+1.01%
Deutsche Bank AG14.38014.38014.41014.195+0.130+0.91%
Continental AG216.05216.05216.70214.70+1.15+0.54%
Deutsche Post38.25538.25538.52037.955+0.080+0.21%
Daimler69.32069.32069.50068.780+0.600+0.87%
Henkel AG119.20119.20119.95117.75+0.15+0.13%
Commerzbank11.80511.80511.81511.635+0.070+0.60%
Deutsche Börse92.86092.86094.72092.520-1.730-1.83%
BMW AG88.20088.20088.63087.800+0.760+0.87%
Fresenius Med. Care82.05082.05082.56081.470+0.700+0.86%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.55015.55015.65515.435+0.125+0.81%
Merck KGaA94.5194.5195.5894.47-0.13-0.14%
Infineon AG22.18522.18522.66522.155-0.185-0.83%
Linde174.70174.70175.85173.00-0.70-0.40%
Metro AG ST10.62510.62510.65010.500+0.090+0.85%
Münchener Rück AG185.80185.80186.15184.40+1.60+0.87%
SAP SE95.01095.01095.83094.440+0.490+0.52%
ThyssenKrupp AG23.56523.56523.79023.355+0.080+0.34%
Tui15.07015.07015.10014.815+0.290+1.96%
Beiersdorf AG94.21094.21094.63093.050+0.710+0.76%
Fresenius SE70.53070.53070.91069.970+0.400+0.57%
Freenet AG28.65028.65028.79028.480-0.025-0.09%
Fraport AG82.09082.09082.16080.450+1.700+2.11%
Software AG40.82040.82041.12040.400+0.210+0.52%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.53510.53510.59010.325+0.055+0.52%
K+S AG20.79520.79520.88020.660+0.080+0.39%
Pfeiffer AG134.50134.50135.55134.45+0.15+0.11%
E.ON SE9.9619.96110.1009.955-0.079-0.79%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref50.35050.35050.86050.150+0.230+0.46%
Volkswagen VZO144.65144.65144.95143.50+1.50+1.05%
Axel Springer58.06058.06058.06056.550+1.250+2.20%
Puma SE352.75352.75358.60336.80+13.75+4.06%
Nestle SA84.7584.7584.9583.50+0.85+1.01%
Roche Holding Participation244.30244.30245.60243.60-1.20-0.49%
Swisscom499.80499.80501.00497.20+0.50+0.10%
UniCredit17.01017.01017.03016.780+0.050+0.29%
Enel5.1705.1705.2155.160-0.015-0.29%
Fiat14.88014.88014.92014.620+0.140+0.95%
ENI13.8813.8813.9313.84-0.01-0.07%
Philips34.82034.82034.96534.340+0.450+1.31%
Heineken86.43086.43086.43085.550+0.730+0.85%
BNP Paribas67.4367.4367.7466.40+1.15+1.74%
Airbus Group81.1481.1481.2379.95+0.35+0.43%
Electricite de France11.12011.12011.19511.025+0.090+0.82%
Air France KLM SA13.27513.27513.40513.185-0.005-0.04%
Peugeot20.35020.35020.40020.210+0.085+0.42%
Michelin121.85121.85122.20121.10+0.55+0.45%
Telefonica8.9668.9669.0168.882-0.009-0.10%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.900.5900.5904.5890.5-10.0-1.10%
Mazda Motor1,607.31.01,611.81,598.5-6.5-0.40%
Toshiba Corp.341.5341.5343.5338.5-3.0-0.87%
Sharp3,625.03.03,687.53,622.5-47.5-1.29%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,628.32.02,633.32,601.3-32.2-1.21%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,222.54.04,259.14,212.6-7.1-0.17%
Coca Cola HBC AG29.570029.570029.570029.2700+0.4700+1.62%