Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Lukoil DRC58.4656.9458.5358.25+1.52+2.67%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,196.501.001,199.001,194.50+30.50+2.62%
BASF93.79093.86094.15093.410-0.070-0.07%
Bayer105.35105.15105.42104.60+0.20+0.19%
Allianz SE197.85197.55198.40196.95+0.30+0.15%
Adidas175.85175.00176.90174.10+0.85+0.49%
Lufthansa29.36529.88529.83029.150-0.520-1.74%
Siemens AG116.40117.00117.60115.98-0.60-0.51%
Volkswagen ST170.00170.25170.47168.97-0.25-0.15%
Deutsche Bank AG16.42516.34016.44016.220+0.085+0.52%
Continental AG222.25223.65223.75221.80-1.40-0.63%
Deutsche Post40.03540.04040.21539.945-0.005-0.01%
Daimler70.25070.21070.36069.790+0.040+0.06%
Henkel AG113.55113.40113.60112.97+0.15+0.13%
Commerzbank12.64512.65512.75012.595-0.010-0.08%
Deutsche Börse98.93599.890100.02598.900-0.955-0.96%
BMW AG85.05085.49085.19084.135-0.440-0.51%
Fresenius Med. Care88.23087.50088.23087.395+0.730+0.83%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.28715.33015.37315.273-0.043-0.28%
Merck KGaA90.1289.8490.1989.80+0.28+0.31%
Infineon23.00022.90523.15722.940+0.095+0.41%
Linde184.55184.35184.88183.93+0.20+0.11%
Metro AG ST11.60711.60511.62311.530+0.002+0.02%
Münchener Rück AG184.28183.95184.90183.53+0.33+0.18%
SAP SE95.81094.70095.89094.700+1.110+1.17%
ThyssenKrupp AG23.41823.13023.42723.087+0.288+1.25%
Tui15.63015.80015.74515.572-0.170-1.08%
Beiersdorf AG100.375100.400100.425100.075-0.025-0.02%
Fresenius SE67.34566.36067.35066.070+0.985+1.48%
Freenet AG31.44231.42531.51731.402+0.017+0.05%
Fraport AG87.94087.10088.23587.245+0.840+0.96%
Software AG46.11745.90046.22745.595+0.217+0.47%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.07810.07010.11010.012+0.008+0.08%
K+S AG19.88719.71019.90719.712+0.177+0.90%
Pfeiffer AG151.68153.85153.68150.85-2.17-1.41%
E.ON SE9.6909.6409.7059.615+0.050+0.52%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref43.88543.91044.14843.695-0.025-0.06%
Volkswagen VZO170.07170.65170.62169.15-0.58-0.34%
Axel Springer67.67067.96067.93067.510-0.290-0.43%
Puma SE370.23370.10372.32369.00+0.13+0.04%
Nestle SA85.1285.0085.2884.88+0.12+0.14%
Roche Holding Participation239.55240.60240.65239.25-1.05-0.44%
Swisscom516.00518.00517.50514.25-2.00-0.39%
UniCredit17.68517.59017.81517.565+0.095+0.54%
Enel5.5135.5105.5255.495+0.003+0.05%
Fiat15.06515.19015.20015.035-0.125-0.82%
ENI14.1213.9714.1214.01+0.15+1.07%
Philips32.70832.45532.75532.472+0.253+0.78%
Heineken85.64585.08085.68085.215+0.565+0.66%
BNP Paribas64.2864.4664.6663.80-0.18-0.28%
Airbus Group86.2485.9386.8485.62+0.31+0.36%
Electricite de France11.12011.01511.13310.982+0.105+0.95%
Air France KLM SA12.55512.64012.78512.515-0.085-0.67%
Peugeot17.01517.02517.07516.865-0.010-0.06%
Michelin122.03122.45122.38120.97-0.42-0.34%
Telefonica8.4228.5948.4868.385-0.172-2.00%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.810.5810.5816.5809.5-2.0-0.25%
Mazda Motor1,521.31.01,528.31,510.3+21.3+1.42%
Toshiba Corp.304.5304.5309.5303.5+4.0+1.33%
Sharp3,772.53.03,787.53,742.50.00.00%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,869.02.02,893.32,841.5+10.7+0.37%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,381.64.04,429.64,300.1+109.0+2.55%
Coca Cola HBC AG26.405026.560026.570026.3500-0.1550-0.58%