Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Lukoil DRC68.8668.8669.4468.12+0.56+0.82%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,018.001.001,029.001,015.00+13.00+1.29%
BASF81.90081.90082.53081.780+0.450+0.55%
Bayer93.3993.3993.8092.72+0.73+0.79%
Allianz SE179.90179.90180.52179.40+0.72+0.40%
Adidas187.75187.75188.55186.15+2.45+1.32%
Lufthansa20.39020.39020.65020.200+0.260+1.29%
Siemens AG116.64116.64117.38116.36+0.20+0.17%
Volkswagen142.10142.10142.90140.90+0.70+0.50%
Deutsche Bank9.6079.6079.7449.457+0.047+0.49%
Continental AG201.80201.80202.70200.80+1.70+0.85%
Deutsche Post28.06028.06028.39027.880+0.410+1.48%
Daimler57.25057.25057.67057.150+0.090+0.16%
Henkel AG110.00110.00110.65109.05+1.15+1.06%
Commerzbank8.4118.4118.4278.275+0.082+0.98%
Deutsche Börse118.450118.450119.750117.750-0.450-0.38%
BMW AG79.62079.62080.06079.310+0.250+0.31%
Fresenius Med. Care84.54084.54084.88084.100+0.440+0.52%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.76013.76013.89013.750-0.105-0.76%
Merck KGaA85.6285.6285.8084.98+0.54+0.63%
Infineon21.92021.92022.28021.870+0.170+0.78%
Linde179.00179.00180.00178.00+0.15+0.08%
Metro AG ST7.1407.1407.2547.064+0.040+0.56%
Münchener Rück AG187.50187.50188.90186.65+0.30+0.16%
SAP102.780102.780103.380101.840+0.900+0.88%
ThyssenKrupp AG20.62020.62021.18020.600-0.280-1.34%
Tui18.57018.57018.88018.485-0.110-0.59%
Beiersdorf AG99.50099.500100.60099.360-0.750-0.75%
Fresenius SE66.60066.60068.12065.360-2.120-3.08%
Freenet AG23.11023.11023.18023.010+0.080+0.35%
Fraport AG82.76082.76083.46082.320+0.300+0.36%
Software AG40.83040.83041.59040.220-0.880-2.11%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.02010.02010.1109.9250.0000.00%
K+S AG20.98020.98021.12020.610+0.330+1.60%
Pfeiffer AG136.30136.30137.50135.40-0.20-0.15%
E.ON SE9.6019.6019.7319.560-0.078-0.81%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref43.00043.00043.54042.900-0.420-0.97%
Volkswagen VZO144.00144.00144.56142.68+1.10+0.77%
Axel Springer64.50064.50065.00064.300+0.550+0.86%
Puma SE480.00480.00487.00479.50-1.00-0.21%
Nestle SA79.8879.8880.0079.52+0.24+0.30%
Roche Holding Participation232.70232.70233.15230.05+2.25+0.98%
Swisscom451.60451.60454.50450.60-3.20-0.70%
UniCredit14.28214.28214.42614.276-0.048-0.33%
Enel4.8724.8724.8954.860+0.008+0.16%
Fiat16.64016.64016.75016.548+0.078+0.47%
ENI16.2816.2816.3616.10+0.02+0.12%
Philips37.42037.42037.47537.185+0.280+0.75%
Heineken90.32090.32090.70089.300+0.760+0.85%
BNP Paribas52.3852.3852.7152.14-0.02-0.04%
Airbus Group107.40107.40107.84105.50+2.26+2.15%
Electricite de France12.23012.23012.33012.170-0.040-0.33%
Air France KLM SA7.2247.2247.2847.084+0.054+0.75%
Peugeot21.05021.05021.15020.820+0.080+0.38%
Michelin106.80106.80106.90104.55+2.70+2.59%
Telefonica7.5657.5657.6407.549-0.017-0.22%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.881.5881.5883.5871.50.00.00%
Mazda Motor1,328.31.01,333.51,316.8+4.5+0.34%
Toshiba Corp.346.5346.5346.5342.5+4.0+1.17%
Sharp2,695.02.02,699.02,634.0+109.0+4.22%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,121.32.02,124.82,104.3+23.0+1.10%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,423.14.04,463.14,397.6+60.5+1.39%
Coca Cola HBC AG31.190031.190031.230030.9100+0.4200+1.36%