Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
NK Lukoil OAO49.6649.6650.8249.48-0.94-1.85%
Samsung Electronics DRC981.00981.00982.00975.00+19.50+2.03%
BASF SE89.46089.46090.22089.200-0.520-0.58%
Bayer AG113.60113.60114.10112.15+0.95+0.84%
Allianz SE174.80174.80175.20173.75+0.30+0.17%
Adidas183.90183.90185.90183.30-0.45-0.24%
Deutsche Lufthansa AG15.84015.84016.02515.760+0.030+0.19%
Siemens AG131.60131.60132.90131.55-0.45-0.34%
Volkswagen ST147.95147.95148.40145.05+1.20+0.82%
Deutsche Bank AG16.53016.53016.80516.425-0.170-1.02%
Continental AG205.50205.50209.95201.65+0.85+0.42%
Deutsche Post AG33.00033.00033.06032.350+0.590+1.82%
Daimler AG68.40068.40068.77067.890+0.110+0.16%
Henkel AG125.00125.00125.65124.45+0.15+0.12%
Commerzbank AG8.9958.9959.0908.757+0.158+1.79%
Deutsche Börse89.85089.85090.83089.220-0.840-0.93%
BMW AG87.65087.65088.23087.350-0.050-0.06%
Fresenius Med. Care81.45081.45082.84081.450-0.940-1.14%
Deutsche Telekom AG16.10016.10016.17016.025-0.085-0.53%
Merck KGaA107.80107.80108.25107.25+0.10+0.09%
Infineon AG19.00019.00019.10518.870+0.015+0.08%
Linde AG164.95164.95165.30158.45+3.70+2.29%
Metro AG ST30.21030.21030.31529.960+0.175+0.58%
Münchener Rück AG175.95175.95178.10175.95-1.90-1.07%
SAP SE92.07092.07092.27091.510-0.280-0.30%
ThyssenKrupp AG21.85521.85521.98021.685+0.180+0.83%
TUI AG13.31013.31013.47013.310-0.090-0.67%
Beiersdorf AG91.34091.34091.65091.040+0.150+0.16%
Fresenius SE74.41074.41075.22074.300-0.860-1.14%
Freenet AG28.81028.81028.99528.545-0.160-0.55%
Fraport AG72.20072.20072.75071.840+0.060+0.08%
Software AG40.40040.40040.93540.235-0.230-0.57%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.15010.15010.32010.115-0.060-0.59%
K+S AG21.90521.90522.15021.775+0.005+0.02%
Pfeiffer AG119.20119.20119.90118.00+0.25+0.21%
E.ON SE7.1577.1577.1707.077+0.039+0.55%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref47.35047.35047.49546.500-0.580-1.21%
Volkswagen VZO145.55145.55146.20141.80+1.15+0.80%
Axel Springer51.51051.51051.80051.480-0.240-0.46%
Puma SE358.45358.45362.25356.40-1.30-0.36%
Nestle SA76.6576.6577.5076.65-0.80-1.03%
Roche Holding Participation260.30260.30260.90258.400.000.00%
Swisscom434.00434.00437.30433.00-2.10-0.48%
UniCredit14.94014.94015.19014.940-0.010-0.07%
Enel4.3644.3644.3824.354-0.034-0.77%
Fiat10.39010.39010.44010.330+0.060+0.58%
ENI14.2714.2714.3714.27-0.05-0.35%
Philips31.82031.82031.98531.675-0.170-0.53%
Heineken81.85081.85082.46081.850-0.650-0.79%
BNP Paribas64.7864.7865.7764.40-0.21-0.32%
Airbus Group74.2374.2374.8773.75-0.77-1.03%
Electricite de France7.6667.6667.7657.660-0.077-0.99%
Air France KLM SA7.7157.7157.8767.659+0.012+0.16%
Peugeot19.23519.23519.37018.655+0.375+1.99%
Michelin119.95119.95120.05118.10+1.45+1.22%
Telefonica10.15510.15510.24510.150-0.060-0.59%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.712.5712.5714.5704.5+3.0+0.42%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,635.51.01,647.51,623.0-10.0-0.61%
Toshiba Corp.225.3225.3227.4222.1+3.5+1.58%
Sharp Corp.403.5403.5424.5402.5-20.0-4.72%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,513.22.02,553.82,511.2-26.6-1.05%
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings3,819.03.03,872.03,808.5-79.5-2.04%
Coca Cola HBC AG25.350025.350025.490025.2600-0.1500-0.59%