Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
NK Lukoil OAO52.7752.7753.4152.65-0.53-0.99%
Samsung Electronics DRC923.50923.50931.50921.00-3.50-0.38%
BASF SE90.26090.26090.42089.450+0.610+0.68%
Bayer AG107.00107.00107.95106.95+0.05+0.05%
Allianz SE169.55169.55170.75168.65-1.75-1.02%
Adidas178.55178.55179.85178.30-0.90-0.50%
Deutsche Lufthansa AG15.05515.05515.12014.940-0.040-0.26%
Siemens AG124.35124.35124.80123.35+0.25+0.20%
Volkswagen ST139.45139.45140.00138.50-0.30-0.21%
Deutsche Bank AG15.53515.53515.89015.490-0.225-1.43%
Continental AG199.65199.65199.85196.35+2.50+1.27%
Deutsche Post AG31.44031.44031.61031.290-0.130-0.41%
Daimler AG70.56070.56070.85069.960-0.020-0.03%
Henkel AG118.95118.95119.45118.55-0.40-0.34%
Commerzbank AG8.5268.5268.6008.401+0.048+0.57%
Deutsche Börse81.26081.26081.75080.490+0.100+0.12%
BMW AG83.68083.68083.75082.440+0.600+0.72%
Fresenius Med. Care77.61077.61077.81077.020+0.120+0.15%
Deutsche Telekom AG16.14516.14516.21016.050+0.015+0.09%
Merck KGaA103.85103.85105.55103.00+1.70+1.66%
Infineon AG18.70518.70518.74517.080+1.600+9.35%
Linde AG154.05154.05154.30152.10+1.05+0.69%
Metro AG ST29.18029.18029.20028.815+0.290+1.00%
Münchener Rück AG178.70178.70179.90178.45-1.45-0.80%
SAP SE90.80090.80091.23090.370-0.150-0.16%
ThyssenKrupp AG22.68522.68522.97022.650-0.080-0.35%
TUI AG12.92012.92013.02012.875-0.110-0.84%
Beiersdorf AG87.73087.73088.16087.560-0.420-0.48%
Fresenius SE73.81073.81073.97073.360+0.040+0.05%
Freenet AG29.90529.90529.94029.560+0.060+0.20%
Fraport AG65.56065.56065.62064.590+0.830+1.28%
Software AG36.66036.66036.73036.380+0.040+0.11%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.43010.43010.73510.405-0.250-2.34%
K+S AG21.18521.18521.49021.100-0.290-1.35%
Pfeiffer AG113.20113.20114.70109.00+4.00+3.66%
E.ON SE7.2627.2627.2787.160+0.102+1.42%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref44.06044.06044.24543.800+0.060+0.14%
Volkswagen VZO135.80135.80136.45134.65-0.45-0.33%
Axel Springer51.13051.13051.23050.650+0.330+0.65%
Puma SE296.00296.00297.85292.35-1.60-0.54%
Nestle SA77.2077.2077.4076.95-0.20-0.26%
Roche Holding Participation252.90252.90253.60251.70+0.30+0.12%
Swisscom457.00457.00459.80456.30-3.30-0.72%
UniCredit14.39014.39014.58014.290-0.100-0.69%
Enel4.2884.2884.2944.264-0.014-0.33%
Fiat Chrysler Auto10.05010.05010.0509.915+0.040+0.40%
ENI14.9914.9915.0914.93-0.04-0.27%
Philips29.50029.50029.66529.345-0.085-0.29%
Heineken78.30078.30079.05078.270-0.670-0.85%
BNP Paribas60.4660.4661.1160.22-0.64-1.05%
Airbus Group70.0270.0270.2469.44+0.17+0.24%
Electricite de France7.6207.6207.6657.615-0.012-0.16%
Air France KLM SA7.5077.5077.5977.457-0.008-0.11%
Peugeot18.42018.42018.57518.405-0.120-0.65%
Michelin111.85111.85111.85110.30+1.15+1.04%
Telefonica10.44510.44510.51510.420-0.070-0.67%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.681.5681.5691.5673.5+4.0+0.59%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,599.51.01,603.81,573.2+5.0+0.31%
Toshiba Corp.222.6222.6227.8215.7+15.4+7.43%
Sharp Corp.418.5418.5418.5401.5+8.0+1.95%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,600.82.02,617.02,569.2+14.6+0.56%
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings3,937.53.03,959.53,867.0+104.0+2.71%
Coca Cola HBC AG23.510023.510023.650023.3100+0.1600+0.69%