Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Lukoil DRC47.9147.9148.5047.63+0.41+0.86%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,030.001.001,036.001,029.00+2.00+0.19%
BASF80.44080.44081.23080.210-0.960-1.18%
Bayer106.40106.40107.60105.95-1.50-1.39%
Allianz SE181.30181.30183.00180.35-1.40-0.77%
Adidas187.75187.75190.50186.60-1.50-0.79%
Lufthansa20.86020.86021.11020.650+0.125+0.60%
Siemens AG111.10111.10111.45110.55-0.20-0.18%
Volkswagen ST129.05129.05130.35128.10-1.00-0.77%
Deutsche Bank AG13.76013.76014.12513.730-0.340-2.41%
Continental AG191.55191.55192.85190.85-0.70-0.36%
Deutsche Post34.80034.80035.00534.650-0.180-0.51%
Daimler60.11060.11060.42059.880-0.200-0.33%
Henkel AG112.80112.80113.00112.15-0.30-0.27%
Commerzbank10.76510.76510.93010.755-0.170-1.55%
Deutsche Börse89.03089.03089.31088.630-0.410-0.46%
BMW AG78.97078.97079.83078.350-0.570-0.72%
Fresenius Med. Care78.38078.38079.16078.110-0.680-0.86%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.43015.43015.56515.380-0.080-0.52%
Merck KGaA90.5090.5091.1390.04-0.51-0.56%
Infineon AG18.63018.63018.84518.570-0.145-0.77%
Linde AG163.50163.50165.25162.25-2.15-1.30%
Metro AG ST9.3259.3259.3349.240+0.056+0.60%
Münchener Rück AG176.95176.95178.80176.55-1.75-0.98%
SAP SE88.67088.67089.19088.440-0.570-0.64%
ThyssenKrupp AG25.26525.26526.04525.265-0.830-3.18%
Tui14.52514.52514.58014.460-0.025-0.17%
Beiersdorf AG88.45088.45088.96088.210-0.780-0.87%
Fresenius SE68.29068.29068.79067.690-0.410-0.60%
Freenet AG27.93027.93028.08527.825-0.065-0.23%
Fraport AG81.87081.87082.47081.720-0.080-0.10%
Software AG36.37536.37537.33535.295+0.700+1.96%
Klöckner & Co  SE9.2949.2949.3389.243-0.047-0.50%
K+S AG19.55519.55519.71519.500-0.205-1.04%
Pfeiffer AG137.10137.10138.65136.90-1.75-1.26%
E.ON SE9.4029.4029.6179.343-0.219-2.28%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref47.20047.20047.71546.855+0.040+0.08%
Volkswagen VZO126.75126.75128.15125.75-1.25-0.98%
Axel Springer53.41053.41053.47053.140-0.050-0.09%
Puma SE349.20349.20356.20349.15-4.30-1.22%
Nestle SA81.3081.3081.7080.60+0.45+0.56%
Roche Holding Participation240.40240.40242.10240.00-1.00-0.41%
Swisscom479.50479.50484.20474.00+4.90+1.03%
UniCredit17.75017.75017.97017.730-0.190-1.06%
Enel5.0705.0705.0705.025+0.005+0.10%
Fiat11.44011.44011.48010.880+0.740+6.92%
ENI13.1913.1913.2813.10-0.06-0.45%
Philips31.49531.49531.71531.425-0.215-0.68%
Heineken86.52086.52087.29086.210-0.330-0.38%
BNP Paribas64.6864.6865.4964.25-1.31-1.99%
Airbus Group70.8470.8471.3870.39-0.66-0.92%
Electricite de France9.2119.2119.4119.164-0.197-2.09%
Air France KLM SA12.74512.74512.89012.480+0.095+0.75%
Peugeot17.89517.89518.13517.750-0.170-0.94%
Michelin113.85113.85114.65113.10-0.75-0.65%
Telefonica9.1289.1289.2189.127-0.049-0.53%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.777.5777.5778.5773.5-4.0-0.51%
Mazda Motor1,594.81.01,606.31,591.0-21.0-1.30%
Toshiba Corp.295.5295.5296.5290.5-3.0-1.01%
Sharp355.5355.5361.5351.5-9.0-2.47%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,619.82.02,633.22,604.2+2.0+0.08%
Sumitomo Mitsui3,838.13.03,904.53,837.5-45.0-1.16%
Coca Cola HBC AG27.840027.840028.050027.8100-0.1000-0.36%