Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Lukoil DRC66.9066.9067.7066.42-0.50-0.74%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,095.001.001,097.001,090.00+2.00+0.18%
BASF88.07088.07088.50087.780-0.040-0.05%
Bayer97.9297.9298.7997.58-0.52-0.53%
Allianz SE191.50191.50192.80190.48-0.92-0.48%
Adidas181.80181.80182.55180.70+1.30+0.72%
Lufthansa27.13027.13027.85026.950-0.590-2.13%
Siemens AG110.72110.72111.16110.20+0.18+0.16%
Volkswagen ST166.80166.80169.30164.50-0.50-0.30%
Deutsche Bank AG13.29613.29613.51013.276-0.152-1.13%
Continental AG226.80226.80230.40224.80-3.50-1.52%
Deutsche Post37.43037.43037.54037.160+0.070+0.19%
Daimler70.41070.41070.81069.770+0.370+0.53%
Henkel AG111.50111.50111.65108.90+2.60+2.39%
Commerzbank12.85412.85413.08212.780-0.190-1.46%
Deutsche Börse108.650108.650110.250108.200-0.850-0.78%
BMW AG87.05087.05088.34085.770-0.170-0.19%
Fresenius Med. Care87.94087.94088.08087.060+0.260+0.30%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.39513.39513.49012.990+0.425+3.28%
Merck KGaA82.3482.3482.7881.80-0.04-0.05%
Infineon22.26022.26022.29021.990+0.210+0.95%
Linde174.85174.85176.75174.10-1.15-0.65%
Metro AG ST10.63010.63010.70010.480+0.060+0.57%
Münchener Rück AG183.55183.55184.50182.55+0.80+0.44%
SAP84.52084.52084.90083.880+0.020+0.02%
ThyssenKrupp AG22.68022.68022.95022.510-0.110-0.48%
Tui17.59517.59517.64017.435+0.180+1.03%
Beiersdorf AG91.88091.88091.88090.120+1.660+1.84%
Fresenius SE63.48063.48063.90062.980-0.180-0.28%
Freenet AG28.82028.82028.95028.620+0.170+0.59%
Fraport AG85.00085.00085.40084.280+0.020+0.02%
Software AG41.97041.97042.31041.290-0.330-0.78%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.42010.42010.48010.300-0.010-0.10%
K+S AG22.37022.37022.55022.330-0.090-0.40%
Pfeiffer AG150.50150.50151.70149.90-0.90-0.59%
E.ON SE8.6848.6848.6958.405+0.316+3.78%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref47.08047.08048.00046.780+0.040+0.09%
Volkswagen VZO162.60162.60165.42159.00-1.32-0.81%
Axel Springer73.20073.20073.40072.950+0.050+0.07%
Puma SE361.50361.50363.50358.00+7.50+2.12%
Nestle SA75.7675.7675.9475.14+0.16+0.21%
Roche Holding Participation222.05222.05222.95220.35-1.25-0.56%
Swisscom514.00514.00514.00508.40+4.40+0.86%
UniCredit17.23417.23417.30217.014+0.052+0.30%
Enel4.8354.8354.8584.697+0.113+2.39%
Fiat17.80017.80018.19017.6140.0000.00%
ENI13.5013.5013.6813.460.000.00%
Philips31.50031.50031.75031.480-0.120-0.38%
Heineken85.10085.10085.34083.780+0.540+0.64%
BNP Paribas64.8964.8965.2964.56-0.21-0.32%
Airbus Group98.3098.3098.3097.33+0.60+0.61%
Electricite de France10.61010.61010.63510.275+0.315+3.06%
Air France KLM SA9.8969.89610.0509.848-0.060-0.60%
Peugeot17.93017.93018.12517.805-0.020-0.11%
Michelin125.30125.30126.50124.90-0.65-0.52%
Telefonica8.0218.0218.0457.922+0.091+1.15%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.828.5828.5829.5807.5+18.0+2.22%
Mazda Motor1,485.31.01,497.31,470.0+13.8+0.94%
Toshiba Corp.309.5309.5309.5306.5+2.0+0.65%
Sharp3,587.53.03,592.53,542.5+40.0+1.13%
Nippon Steel&Sumitomo Metal Corp.2,595.52.02,597.52,540.0+67.0+2.65%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,350.64.04,351.14,281.1+2.0+0.05%
Coca Cola HBC AG28.080028.080028.080027.5800+0.3900+1.41%