Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M237.02236.00237.89234.39+1.02+0.43%
Allianz SE191.50191.50192.80190.48-0.92-0.48%
Apple175.50172.50175.65173.54+3.00+1.74%
Bank of America32.0331.6932.0631.76+0.34+1.07%
Barclays209.80211.00210.70208.50-1.20-0.57%
Bayer97.9297.9298.7997.58-0.52-0.53%
BNP Paribas64.8964.8965.2964.56-0.21-0.32%