Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M248.18245.91248.50245.60+2.27+0.92%
Allianz SE205.45205.45205.75202.60+2.05+1.01%
Apple178.46179.26179.58177.41-0.80-0.45%
Bank of America31.7231.4831.7431.46+0.24+0.76%
Barclays200.50199.30202.10198.30+1.20+0.60%
Bayer104.08104.08104.64103.58+0.60+0.58%
BNP Paribas66.9566.9567.1266.32+0.32+0.48%