Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M210.44210.51211.62210.24-0.07-0.03%
Allianz SE186.30185.50186.45185.20+0.80+0.43%
Apple153.39156.07155.80152.75-2.68-1.72%
Bank of America25.1625.0625.2824.92+0.10+0.40%
Barclays188.40190.40190.40187.95-2.00-1.05%
Bayer110.90110.40110.90109.85+0.50+0.45%
BNP Paribas66.9466.7267.1866.48+0.22+0.33%