Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M165.56169.69168.29164.61-2.76-1.64%
Allianz SE199.80199.80202.95199.56-3.10-1.53%
Apple179.66182.78180.54177.81-3.12-1.71%
Bank of America27.7228.4928.2027.67-0.77-2.69%
Barclays149.50152.82151.82147.66-3.32-2.17%
Bayer54.2154.2155.9054.06-1.64-2.94%
BNP Paribas43.6544.5144.3443.54-0.86-1.93%