Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M229.36229.42229.92227.74-0.06-0.03%
Allianz SE197.05197.05199.15197.00+0.15+0.08%
Apple170.15171.10171.39169.64-0.95-0.56%
Bank of America26.6226.7626.7326.44-0.14-0.52%
Barclays185.00185.45186.10183.75-0.45-0.24%
Bayer107.55107.55108.70107.40-0.35-0.32%
BNP Paribas63.1563.7964.2962.75-0.64-1.00%