Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M161.66160.27164.14161.33+1.39+0.87%
Allianz SE166.94166.94167.54163.82+5.31+3.29%
Apple114.96112.28115.32112.78+2.68+2.39%
Bank of America24.0923.4924.3123.79+0.60+2.55%
Barclays98.0091.5598.4492.91+6.45+7.04%
Bayer54.3054.3054.7053.98+0.96+1.80%
BNP Paribas31.8230.2531.8330.86+1.57+5.19%