Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M199.03199.39201.15198.55-0.36-0.18%
Allianz SE181.85179.60183.45181.35+2.25+1.25%
Apple153.46152.74153.93153.06+0.72+0.47%
Bank of America24.2124.4824.6724.14-0.27-1.10%
Barclays208.45211.20211.30208.30-2.75-1.30%
Bayer108.95111.75110.55107.50-2.80-2.51%
BNP Paribas65.8165.9065.9765.01-0.09-0.14%