Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M208.30209.02210.51207.29-0.72-0.34%
Allianz SE198.92198.92200.80198.92-1.28-0.64%
Apple188.16186.53189.49184.73+1.63+0.87%
Bank of America28.6429.6529.6628.60-1.01-3.41%
Barclays164.44168.60168.92164.34-4.16-2.47%
Bayer62.6762.6763.0260.50-7.03-10.09%
BNP Paribas44.1945.1145.2444.19-0.92-2.04%