Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M179.35177.12179.35177.76+2.23+1.26%
Allianz SE198.93199.48199.44197.76-0.55-0.28%
Apple116.96116.03117.30116.48+0.93+0.80%
Bank of America29.0329.0329.0528.930.000.00%
Barclays140.58141.10140.66137.74-0.52-0.37%
Bayer49.4249.2549.5848.74+0.17+0.35%
BNP Paribas43.8843.3744.1342.97+0.52+1.20%