Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M203.23201.38203.33201.96+1.84+0.91%
Allianz SE185.88185.88187.00184.58+1.88+1.02%
Apple213.58210.24213.66211.47+3.34+1.59%
Bank of America30.8230.3630.8330.52+0.46+1.52%
Barclays182.18179.80182.42180.00+2.38+1.32%
Bayer77.0577.0578.9275.50-3.74-4.63%
BNP Paribas51.4051.4051.9851.240.000.00%