Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M155.35155.35155.40152.10+4.14+2.74%
Allianz SE177.71180.42179.82177.40-2.71-1.50%
Apple440.25440.25441.57435.59+1.59+0.36%
Bank of America25.3925.3925.5925.25+0.38+1.52%
Barclays105.80107.34106.94104.42-1.54-1.44%
Bayer56.7255.9756.8655.81+0.75+1.34%
BNP Paribas35.8835.9536.4335.51-0.06-0.17%