Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M153.17151.45153.24151.00+1.72+1.14%
Allianz SE182.66182.66183.08178.83+1.86+1.03%
Apple383.70382.73383.89378.83+0.97+0.25%
Bank of America24.0222.7724.0222.68+1.25+5.47%
Barclays117.76111.96118.04111.00+5.80+5.18%
Bayer63.5463.5463.8162.38+0.10+0.16%
BNP Paribas36.6835.5136.7935.12+1.17+3.29%