Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M202.33198.94202.52199.23+3.39+1.70%
Allianz SE182.88182.88183.76180.38+0.82+0.45%
Apple222.15217.36222.99216.76+4.79+2.20%
Bank of America28.5327.9228.5827.90+0.61+2.18%
Barclays162.84163.36164.00161.24-0.52-0.32%
Bayer78.2878.2878.9277.43+0.21+0.27%
BNP Paribas49.7249.5049.8449.18+0.22+0.44%