Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M201.76198.96202.93200.00+2.80+1.41%
Allianz SE191.50191.50192.82190.66-0.30-0.16%
Apple187.63186.31189.27186.91+1.32+0.71%
Bank of America30.5530.2630.6830.48+0.29+0.96%
Barclays208.90207.50210.75208.20+1.40+0.68%
Bayer104.36104.36104.90104.00-0.14-0.13%
BNP Paribas61.6361.5861.8761.48+0.05+0.08%