Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M188.94192.17190.68187.86-3.23-1.68%
Allianz SE179.73179.24180.00179.16+0.49+0.27%
Apple153.07150.00153.39150.05+3.07+2.05%
Bank of America26.5526.3726.8126.05+0.18+0.68%
Barclays160.16159.10161.72159.34+1.06+0.67%
Bayer65.2765.0265.3965.02+0.25+0.38%
BNP Paribas42.1641.7042.2041.90+0.47+1.12%