Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M218.28218.28218.64217.37+0.53+0.24%
Allianz SE195.95195.95196.75195.10+0.65+0.33%
Apple159.76159.76160.71159.60-0.71-0.44%
Bank of America26.4826.4826.5526.33+0.28+1.09%
Barclays192.65191.35192.80190.10+1.30+0.68%
Bayer118.90118.90119.75118.55+0.30+0.25%
BNP Paribas67.4367.4367.7466.40+1.15+1.74%