Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M199.34204.19201.79199.08-4.83-2.37%
Allianz SE175.73178.22176.76174.60-2.49-1.40%
Apple184.29188.74186.32184.27-4.45-2.36%
Bank of America29.0529.4029.1228.95-0.35-1.21%
Barclays193.04194.96194.00190.48-1.92-0.98%
Bayer96.5098.4697.7296.06-1.96-1.99%
BNP Paribas53.4953.9553.7352.99-0.46-0.85%