Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M204.91198.06205.13196.24+6.85+3.46%
Allianz SE189.36189.36192.76187.32-1.44-0.75%
Apple191.41186.80191.97186.90+4.61+2.47%
Bank of America27.9027.2127.9726.88+0.69+2.54%
Barclays166.44173.58174.44160.48-7.14-4.11%
Bayer63.5163.5165.1462.93-0.99-1.53%
BNP Paribas45.5046.0546.4145.13-0.55-1.19%