Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
3M202.13199.81202.40199.52+2.32+1.16%
Allianz SE176.20176.20177.90175.28-0.20-0.11%
Apple170.95169.10172.57169.55+1.85+1.09%
Bank of America24.4024.5224.8224.28-0.12-0.49%
Barclays159.02159.00163.26158.76+0.02+0.01%
Bayer64.4064.4064.8063.88+0.07+0.11%
BNP Paribas42.1941.9142.9142.04+0.28+0.68%